Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.starthigh69.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Pamela Albright (Heckler)
Joy Alexander
Richard Alexander
Gerald Altgilbers
Sherry Amiss
Lynne Anderson (Hader)
Kathleen Andra (Didion)
Jon Andre
David C. Apsey
Walter Aring
Joyce Arnold (Begin)
Christine Avalos (Shepard)
Nancy Bain
Michael L. Balazs
Josephine Bartosiak
Mary Batesole (Davis)
Pat Beavers (Goodman)
Joyce Beck (Kuhl)
Gary M. Beckett
Frank Bialecki
Teri Bialecki (Smith)
Harriet Black
Carl Blaesing
Christopher W. Blakely
Richard M. Bliss
William F. Block
Patricia Boals (Adler)
Cornelia Boerjes
Edward M. Bonham
Jane Bosenbark (Master)
Dixie Lee Bosworth (Cantrell)
Darla Star Bowers
Michael Boxenbaum
Brenda Bradford (Grodi)
Cynthia Bradley (Reckley)
Carol Brancheau (Fornof)
Kay Bremer (Peterson)
David M. Buck
Bonnie Burke
Barry Buschman
Larry Calcamuggio
Timothy Callaghan
Mike Cameron
Ronald Cameron
Bruce Camp
Karen Campbell (Russell)
Michael Canning
Jill Y. Carr (Roecker)
Dorothy Cashon (Billy)
Douglas Caster
Michael Chamberlain
Margie Chips
Jeffrey Christen
George Christie
James W. Christleib
Jim Ciesielski
Connie S. Clark (Scott)
Willliam C. Clark
John E. Clegg
Gary Clinton
David W. Close
Dennis M. Collins
Mark C. Collins
Randy Colquhoun
David Coon
Thomas Gerard Cousino
Deborah Crider (Romano-Oliver?)
William Perry Cripe
Steven A. Cromwell
William J. Cross
Lawrence W. Cullum
Dale B. Dalrymple
Jean Daugherty (Jacobs)
Judy David
David D. Davison
Ruth Dawson (Seth)
Mary Deyoung (Start)
Linda Divan
Mike Dohoney
Sueann Dohoney
William J. Donaldson
Barbara Doniere
John J. Doughty
Pamela Dowling (Sprouse)
Thomas E. Downey
Dave L. Drago
Patricik M. Drumm
Valerie Duerringer (Napieralski)
Sally Duncan (Yates)
Mary Ellen Dunn
Frank Dupuis
Pennipa Eagmegdool
Debra Eble (Ingram)
Denise Edgar (Glase)
Michael A. Edwards
Kathryn Erler (Ickes)
Deborahn Erno
Patricia Fields
Claude (Butch) Fish
Jack C. Fisher
Mark Fisher
Christine Fleitz
Raymond J. Flood
Sandra Ford (Mcmurray)
Caroline E. Foster (Mills)
Wendy D. Fouke (Dolinar)
Anne Frazier
Howard L. Frisinger
Cynthia Fruitger (Stahl)
Michael Gaines'
Christine Gallagher (Sparks)
Deborah Galliers
Jack A. Gerber
Linda Giblin (Blaesing)
Fraser Gilchrist
Mary Jane Girkins (Baker)
Terrence Lee Goatley
Angelika (Angie) Goedde (Evans)
Judy Goetting (Kleman)
Marcia Gordos (Schieferstein)
Janice G. Grady (Hoy)
Roberta Gray
Gregory Grimes
Brian N. Gump
Cathy Haas (Caris)
Robert H. Haggart
Diane Hahn (Reisinger)
Susan Hale
David Edward Hamel
Dennis Hanes
Michael J. Harrison
Linda Hawkins (Mcginnis)
Carolyn Haynes
Dennis Haynes
Amy Higbie (Tobias Lenga)
Deborah R. Hillman (Light)
Margie Holtfretter (Schell)
Kenneth R. Hornyak
Michael Hough
Barbara Hughes (Locke)
Wendy Huss (Huss)
Daniel G. Hyman
Jo Anne Iacano
Anthony P. Idczak
Constance Ireland (Sams)
Bernadette Jankowski (Aufdenkampe)
Robt G. Jarchow
Catherine Jazwiecki (Gallagher)
Richard Jones
Jimmie Dean Josiphson
John Kanter
Darlene Kaufman
Thomas E. Kayser
Diane Kimble (Faulkner)
Amy King
Thomas M. Kinnear
Irene Kinsey
Janice Knorr (Wilcox)
Stan Knowles
Stanton K. Knowles
James E. Kobs
Charles E. Kolebuck
Gail Kramer (Smenner)
Janice Kratzman
David Kretz
Beverly Kuenzel (Worley)
Louanne Kunkle (Oberly)
Nancy Kunkle (Gibbs)
Joanne Kwiatkowski
Joyce Lacourse
Judith Ladd
Roger Ladd
Joanne Lancano (Lybarger)
Patricia Lankey (Laverty)
Samuel J. Lashley
Patricia A. Lavoy (Garcia)
Martha J. Lawson (Wiseman)
Garret A. Lee
Candy Lemoine (Dudley)
Donald Leonard
Janice Ligman (Albertson)
Brenda Livingston (Bortles)
David Lockard
Greg Lorenzen
Steve Lovvorn
Wendy Lublin (Cooley)
Philip Luetke
Martha Luhrs (Viegas)
Michael Mahaney
Mary Beth Maidment
James M. Maier
Joseph J. Malin
Kenneth G. Mallett
Craig Marlow
Nancy Mast
Robert (Jeff) Mawer
Deborah J. McCloskey (Shonebarger)
Patrick McCloskey
James Mcdermott
Terry McKinnley
Thomas J. Mclouth
Carol Mcmahon (Williamson)
Jeanette Meadows (Zielinski, Tucholski)
Patricia Mercer (Pohl)
Lynne Metcalf (Stader)
Janice Mills (Kurtz)
Michael Mocniak
Raymond Moore
Pamela Morris (Hall)
Edward F. Morrissey
Brenda J. Myers (Grocki)
Thomas D. Myers
Martha Nasset
Antone E. Netter
Donald Nuendorf
Mary O'Connell (Claire)
Colleen Ollendorf (Knight)
Deborah Olson
Deborah J. Osthimer (Bell)
Joan Oswald (Dugai)
Michael L. Overholt
Juanita A. Palicki (Kohn)
Linda Panczner
Natalie Parks (Hunter)
Robert M. Patterson
Nancy J. Perlinski (Taulbee)
William A. Phifer
Paul A. Pickering
Linda Pinkelman (Mieczkowski)
Shirley Piotrowski (Skunda)
Gary Plumdore
Douglas W. Pooley
Mark Porthouse
Sandy Potter (Wainscott)
Rainia Poulos (Roytek)
Dan Qualman
Barbara Raab (Bury)
Ross Ramsdell
Duane Ramsey
Paul Rang
Barry Rappaport
Robert Rebensal
Donna Rejieste
Bill Renschler
Michael Riddle
Kathleen Riley (D'Amico)
Candace Ringle (Wisniewski)
Deborah Rittner (Galambos)
Roger Rockwood
Deborah Romer (Gagliardi)
Ellen J. Ross (Hurewitz)
Michael Rossie
Carolyn J. Roth (Roth-Owens)
Caroyln Roth (Dennis)
William Roudebush
Robin Rouse
John Ryan
Carol A. Sanzenbacher (Beckett)
Stephen Scarvelis
Dale Schoonmaker
Kathryn Schroeder (Haydu)
Linda Schroeder (Deutsch)
Robert Schroeder
Leslie Scott
Linda Scott (Cochenour)
Kathy (Kathryn) Semetko (Walch)
Bill Senecal
Deborah S Shallenbarger (Watson)
J. Lynn Sherrer (Molnar)
Mary Ann Shonebarger (Allen, Crofoot)
Robert Shope
Janet L. Short (Vitale)
Susan Simko (Enck)
Kathryn J. Simon
Victoria L. Sinclair (Capper)
Diana Smith (Morse)
Judy Smith (Semler, Smith)
Patricia Smith (Bosnyak)
Robert M. Smith
Martin Soldenwagner
Gail Soldner (Zimmerman)
Clair Sowers
Jean Spratt (Kornowa)
Phyllis Squires (Janwiecki)
Joyce Standish
L. John Stanko
Ronald Strong
Linda Stuttle (Esper, Hart)
Richard Swatek
Mariyln Szarlip (Anderson)
John Szczepanski
Robert Taraschke
Linda Tarka (Fulop)
Andrea Taulbee (Steele)
Andrew Taulbee
Karen Temple
Linda Thieman (Gallagher)
Linda J. Thieman (Gallagher)
Jean Thomas (Watson)
Tom Thomas L Hughes (Hughes)
David Thrun
Elizabeth A. Toney (Kaseman)
Janet Tracy
C. Gay Troy (Escobar)
Darlene Turk (Buckholtz)
Carol Turner
Michael H. Uller
Patty Updike (Linkey)
Richard Utterback
L. Scott Vaughn
Richard Vaughn
Vickie Waganfeld
Bob Wagoner
Kerry Wasielewsi (Schmidt)
Ruth Wasserman (Swierczak)
Laura Weber (Maier)
Patricia Weeks
Cpt. James Wells
Julie Wendt (Mcintyre)
Cliff Wenrick
Wendy Wetzler (Brookover)
Dorothy Wherry
Gary White
Nancy Wilcox (Kerstiens)
Arlene Wilson (Caudill)
Benjamin Wisbon
George (Skip) Wishart
Jacob Wolf III
Michael Wongrowski
Susan Wright (Bub)
David Wunderly
Mary Wymer (Sowers)
Thomas Young
Raymond Zeiger
Susan Zeisloft (Benning)
Kathy Ziolkowski (Queen)