Classmates In Ohio: 242

     User has created a profile: 31
     Profile contains photos: 3
     Military Service: 4
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 31    Newest Members: 31    Latest Comments: 4  


Pamela Albright (Heckler)
Kathleen Andra (Didion)
David C. Apsey
Walter Aring
Joyce Arnold (Begin)
Christine Avalos (Shepard)
Nancy Bain
Michael L. Balazs
Josephine Bartosiak
Mary Batesole (Davis)
Pat Beavers (Goodman)
Harriet Black
Carl Blaesing
Christopher W. Blakely
Richard M. Bliss
William F. Block
Patricia Boals (Adler)
Dixie Lee Bosworth (Cantrell)
Darla Star Bowers
Michael Boxenbaum
Carol Brancheau (Fornof)
Kay Bremer (Peterson)
Patty Brogan (Sorge)   
Carol Buehrer (Turvey)   
Elon Bugyi    
Molly Bunner (Kaminski)    
Bonnie Burke
Kathleen Cabanski (Garcia)   
Larry Calcamuggio
Timothy Callaghan
Mike Cameron
Bruce Camp
Karen Campbell (Russell)
Dorothy Cashon (Billy)
Margie Chips
Jeffrey Christen
George Christie
James W. Christleib
Robert Clabaugh   
Connie S. Clark (Scott)
Willliam C. Clark
John E. Clegg
David W. Close
Dennis M. Collins
Mark C. Collins
Thomas Gerard Cousino
Deborah Crider (Romano-Oliver?)
William Perry Cripe
William J. Cross
Judy David
David D. Davison
Ruth Dawson (Seth)
Janet Delikat   
Linda Divan
William J. Donaldson
Barbara Doniere
John J. Doughty
Pamela Dowling (Sprouse)
Thomas E. Downey
Dave L. Drago
Patricik M. Drumm
Valerie Duerringer (Napieralski)
Mary Ellen Dunn
Vicki Dziabas (Obee)   
Debra Eble (Ingram)
Denise Edgar (Glase)
Michael A. Edwards
Deborahn Erno
Claude (Butch) Fish
Jack C. Fisher
Mark Fisher
Christine Fleitz
Raymond J. Flood
Wendy D. Fouke (Dolinar)
Anne Frazier
Cynthia Fruitger (Stahl)
Christine Gallagher (Sparks)
Deborah Galliers
Linda Giblin (Blaesing)
Craig Gilsdorf   
Terrence Lee Goatley
Angelika (Angie) Goedde (Evans)
Marcia Gordos (Schieferstein)
Janice G. Grady (Hoy)
Gregory Grimes
Brian N. Gump
Cathy Haas (Caris)
Robert H. Haggart
Susan Hale
Ralph Michael Hall   
David Edward Hamel
Linda Hammond (Glave)  
Dennis Hanes
Linda Hawkins (Mcginnis)
Carolyn Haynes
Catherine E. Hinds   
Bob Hopkins    
Michael Hough
Barbara Hughes (Locke)
Thomas Hughes    
Wendy Huss (Huss)
Daniel G. Hyman
Bernadette Jankowski (Aufdenkampe)
Robt G. Jarchow
Catherine Jazwiecki (Gallagher)
Kathie Jones (Plaine)   
Richard Jones
Jimmie Dean Josiphson
Diane Kasch (Sullivan)   
Thomas E. Kayser
Diane Kimble (Faulkner)
Irene Kinsey
Janice Knorr (Wilcox)
Stan Knowles
Stanton K. Knowles
James E. Kobs
Charles E. Kolebuck
Gail Kramer (Smenner)
Janice Kratzman
David Kretz
Beverly Kuenzel (Worley)
Louanne Kunkle (Oberly)
Nancy Kunkle (Gibbs)
Joanne Kwiatkowski
Judith Ladd
Roger Ladd
Joanne Lancano (Lybarger)
Patricia Lankey (Laverty)
Patricia A. Lavoy (Garcia)
Kathy Lawson (Broka)   
Martha J. Lawson (Wiseman)
Garret A. Lee
Candy Lemoine (Dudley)
Donald Leonard
Brenda Livingston (Bortles)
David Lockard
Greg Lorenzen
Wendy Lublin (Cooley)
Donna Lynch (Young)   
Michael Mahaney
James M. Maier
Joseph J. Malin
Kenneth G. Mallett
Nancy Mast
Robert (Jeff) Mawer
Bonnie McCauley (Shinnick)   
Deborah J. McCloskey (Shonebarger)
Patrick McCloskey
Terry McKinnley
Carol McMahon (Williamson)    
Carol Mcmahon (Williamson)
Patricia Mercer (Pohl)
Dorothy Meyer (Heltebrake)   
Janice Mills (Kurtz)
Raymond Moore
Edward F. Morrissey
Alice M. Nolin (Armentrout)   
Mary O'Connell (Claire)
Colleen Ollendorf (Knight)
Deborah J. Osthimer (Bell)
Joan Oswald (Dugai)
Pam Ott (Snyder)   
Michael L. Overholt
Robert M. Patterson
William A. Phifer
Paul A. Pickering
Shirley Piotrowski (Skunda)
Richard Plaine   
Gary Plumdore
Douglas W. Pooley
Sandy Potter (Wainscott)
Rainia Poulos (Roytek)
Barbara Raab (Bury)
Ross Ramsdell
Duane Ramsey
Paul Rang
Michael Riddle
Kathleen Riley (D'Amico)
Candace Ringle (Wisniewski)
Deborah Rittner (Galambos)
Deborah Romer (Gagliardi)
Caroyln Roth (Dennis)
William Roudebush
Robin Rouse
John Ryan
Stephen Scarvelis
Dale Schoonmaker
Kathryn Schroeder (Haydu)
Linda Schroeder (Deutsch)
Leslie Scott
Kathy (Kathryn) Semetko (Walch)
J. Lynn Sherrer (Molnar)
Robert Shope
Susan Simko (Enck)
Victoria L. Sinclair (Capper)
Judy Smith (Semler, Smith)
Patricia Smith (Bosnyak)
Martin Soldenwagner
Gail Soldner (Zimmerman)
Clair Sowers
Susan Spearing (Bohnett)   
Clint Spevak   
Jean Spratt (Kornowa)
Jean Spratt (Kornowa)   
L. John Stanko
James Straka   
Linda Stuttle (Esper, Hart)
Mariyln Szarlip (Anderson)
John Szczepanski
Linda Tarka (Fulop)
Andrea Taulbee (Steele)
Karen Temple
Linda Thieman (Gallagher)
Linda J. Thieman (Gallagher)
Tom Thomas L Hughes (Hughes)
David Thrun
Elizabeth A. Toney (Kaseman)
Janet Tracy
C. Gay Troy (Escobar)
Darlene Turk (Buckholtz)
Carol Turner
Patty Updike (Linkey)
Richard Vaughn
Kerry Wasielewsi (Schmidt)
Ruth Wasserman (Swierczak)
Laura Weber (Maier)
Julie Wendt (Mcintyre)
Dorothy Wherry
Gary White
Nancy Wilcox (Kerstiens)
Rhonda Wilkins (Lahmers)   
Arlene Wilson (Caudill)
Benjamin Wisbon
George (Skip) Wishart
Jacob Wolf III
Michael Wongrowski
Patrice Woodie (Wisbon)   
David Wunderly
Mary Wymer (Sowers)
Joy Zarend (Laursen)   
Susan Zeisloft (Benning)
Kathy Ziolkowski (Queen)